summer league 2

Drużyny summer league 2


Składy zespołów - summer league 2
Drużyna Akademia Teatralna

Nr 
kolejny

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12

Nr 
koszulki

  • 20
  • 1
  • 2
  • 26
  • 27
  • 0
  • 12
  • 6
  • 9
  • 21
  • 11
  • 8

Zawodnik 
summer league 2

  • Bartosiak Piotr (po)
  • Białek Damian (br)
  • Czapliński Jan (na)
  • Darocha Konrad (ob)
  • Duc Pham (po)
  • Jasiński Robert (po)
  • Korcz Marcin (po)
  • Kostrzewski Wawrzyniec (na)
  • Kulczycki Arkadiusz (po)
  • Lisiecki Mateusz (br)
  • Przystał Kamil (na)
  • Żerucha Michał (po)

 

Drużyna International Level

Nr 
kolejny

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10

Nr 
koszulki

  • 1
  • 3
  • 22
  • 10
  • 4
  • 17
  • 9
  • 77
  • 19
  • 23

Zawodnik 
summer league 2

  • Bednarek Rafał (br)
  • Demidowicz Piotr (ob)
  • Kaczmarczyk Hubert (po)
  • Kosowski Jarosław (po)
  • Narożnik Piotr (po)
  • Panas Paweł (po)
  • Rychter Andrzej (na)
  • Smoliński Ryszard (ob)
  • Wojniak Maciej (po)
  • Zybert Piotr (po)

 

Drużyna Kuternogi

Nr 
kolejny

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16

Nr 
koszulki

  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 8
  • 19
  • 23
  • 8
  • 4
  • 7
  • 5
  • 10
  • 22
  • 9
  • 6
  • 1

Zawodnik 
summer league 2

  • ()
  • ()
  • ()
  • ()
  • Chojnacki Mariusz ()
  • Dadas Karol ()
  • De Cecco Raffaele ()
  • Krawczyk Rafał ()
  • Marciniak Daniel ()
  • Nowakowski Jakub ()
  • Pilimon Jakub ()
  • Radzikowski Jan ()
  • Rybiński Antek ()
  • Szerszeń Michał ()
  • Szummer Adam ()
  • Zreda Daniel ()

 

Drużyna Naprzód Orzeły

Nr 
kolejny

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13

Nr 
koszulki

  • 5
  • 1
  • 9
  • 4
  • 11
  • 13
  • 7
  • 66
  • 8
  • 10
  • 6
  • 15
  • 3

Zawodnik 
summer league 2

  • Andrzejczyk Czarek (po)
  • Galoch Robert (br)
  • Kurek Łukasz (ob)
  • Lauryn Patryk (po)
  • Małek Adrian (na)
  • Miklas Grzesiek (ob)
  • Narczewski Adam (po)
  • Osiński Konrad (na)
  • Rodzoś Kamil (na)
  • Staniszewski Paweł (na)
  • Walaszek Adam (po)
  • Wasilewski Łukasz (ob)
  • Wójtowicz Kamil (ob)

 

Drużyna PŁETWY

Nr 
kolejny

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12

Nr 
koszulki

  • 23
  • 11
  • 14
  • 9
  • 15
  • 16
  • 4
  • 7
  • 10
  • 8
  • 13
  • 1

Zawodnik 
summer league 2

  • Buciarski Adam (br)
  • Gałązka Łukasz (ob)
  • Gołębiowski Arkadiusz (ob)
  • Grochowina Kamil (na)
  • Madejski Mateusz (po)
  • Miecznikowski Łukasz (po)
  • Olifirko Michał (na)
  • Pakulski Michał (ob)
  • Pielak Adrian (na)
  • Strawczyński Marcin (na)
  • Szcześniak Radosław (ob)
  • Śmigasiewicz Paweł (br)

 

Drużyna SPARTAK TARTAK

Nr 
kolejny

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13

Nr 
koszulki

  • 10
  • 9
  • 17
  • 6
  • 23
  • 1
  • 33
  • 99
  • 15
  • 24
  • 8
  • 4
  • 7

Zawodnik 
summer league 2

  • Bijas Jan (na)
  • Borzoł Marcin (ob)
  • Domaradzki Krzysztof (na)
  • Dorosz Krzysztof (ob)
  • Guzy Wojciech (na)
  • Lasocki Cezary (br)
  • Ługowski Sylwester (ob)
  • Majchrowski Marek (br)
  • Pilitowski Romuald (ob)
  • Roguski Stanisław (na)
  • Wiśniewski Wojciech (ob)
  • Wojewódzki Cyryl (ob)
  • Wojewódzki Kacper (na)

 

Drużyna SQUAD

Nr 
kolejny

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12

Nr 
koszulki

  • 2
  • 11
  • 4
  • 15
  • 12
  • 17
  • 16
  • 7
  • 8
  • 10
  • 3
  • 9

Zawodnik 
summer league 2

  • Bartoł Błażej (na)
  • Błaszczyk Łukasz (ob)
  • BYKOWICZ ADAM (ob)
  • Chruszcz Paweł (na)
  • Dutkiewicz Łukasz (na)
  • Kaczmarek Maciek (br)
  • Kucharczyk Rafał (na)
  • Kumór Paweł (ob)
  • Mianowicz Rafał (ob)
  • Śledziak Czarek (ob)
  • Urbańczyk Sebastian (na)
  • Wysocki Zbyszek (na)

 

Drużyna Wyleniałe Bobry

Nr 
kolejny

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9

Nr 
koszulki

  • 10
  • 69
  • 5
  • 9
  • 14
  • 25
  • 18
  • 0
  • 21

Zawodnik 
summer league 2

  • Bluszcz Łukasz (ob)
  • Celiński Jacek (po)
  • Herbst Mikołaj (ob)
  • Kulminski Robert (na)
  • Kurasiński Artur (na)
  • Kuźma Marcin (po)
  • Malinowski Artur ()
  • Ostrowski Łukasz (br)
  • Sikora Damian (po)

 

ToTop