LBF I Liga

Wyniki Ligi LBF I Liga


Wyniki - LBF I Liga

 

Kolejka nr 1

20:15
05.02.18

  • Emoqa Squad
  • ALPACON
  • 3:0

  • (1:0)
  • AR+PR
  • 6.0 (noty 6.0 i 6.0)
  • relacja filmowa

20:00
07.02.18

  • PKF
  • GWW
  • 5:3

  • (2:2)
  • DS+PR
  • 5.5 (noty 6.0 i 5.0)
  • relacja filmowa

20:45
07.02.18

  • Budimex BT
  • VEA
  • 2:8

  • (1:3)
  • DS+PR
  • 6.0 (noty 6.0 i 6.0)
  • relacja filmowa

21:00
08.02.18

  • Welcome Airport S
  • AZS APS
  • 5:0

  • (0:0)
  • -
  • -
  • walkower

 

Kolejka nr 2

19:30
12.02.18

  • GWW
  • AZS APS
  • 6:2

  • (6:1)
  • AR+PR
  • 6.0 (noty 6.0 i 6.0)
  • relacja filmowa

20:45
14.02.18

  • PKF
  • VEA
  • 6:1

  • (3:1)
  • PR+PJ
  • 4.5 (noty 4.0 i 5.0)
  • relacja filmowa

21:00
15.02.18

  • Welcome Airport S
  • Emoqa Squad
  • 1:4

  • (0:1)
  • PR+GB
  • 5.5 (noty 5.0 i 6.0)
  • relacja filmowa

21:45
15.02.18

  • ALPACON
  • Budimex BT
  • 11:5

  • (5:3)
  • PR+GB
  • 6.0 (noty 6.0 i 6.0)
  • mecz kolejki - re

 

Kolejka nr 3

20:00
21.02.18

  • AZS APS
  • Budimex BT
  • 3:3

  • (0:1)
  • AR+GB
  • 5.5 (noty 5.0 i 6.0)
  • relacja filmowa

20:45
21.02.18

  • Emoqa Squad
  • PKF
  • 1:8

  • (0:3)
  • AR+DS
  • 5.5 (noty 6.0 i 5.0)
  • mecz kolejki - me

21:00
22.02.18

  • ALPACON
  • Welcome Airport S
  • 6:1

  • (3:0)
  • DS
  • 6.0 (noty 6.0 i 6.0)
  • mecz rozegrany 28

21:45
22.02.18

  • VEA
  • GWW
  • 2:2

  • (1:0)
  • PR
  • 5.5 (noty 6.0 i 5.0)
  • relacja filmowa

 

Kolejka nr 4

21:00
26.02.18

  • AZS APS
  • VEA
  • 2:8

  • (4:0)
  • AR+DS
  • 5.5 (noty 6.0 i 5.0)
  • relacja filmowa -

20:00
28.02.18

  • Budimex BT
  • Emoqa Squad
  • 2:12

  • (0:5)
  • PR+GB
  • 6.0 (noty 6.0 i 6.0)
  • relacja filmowa

20:45
28.02.18

  • PKF
  • ALPACON
  • 6:2

  • (3:1)
  • PR+GB
  • 5.5 (noty 6.0 i 5.0)
  • mecz kolejki - re

21:00
01.03.18

  • GWW
  • Welcome Airport S
  • 3:0

  • (0:0)
  • AR+PM
  • 5.5 (noty 6.0 i 5.0)
  • relacja filmowa

 

Kolejka nr 5

20:15
05.03.18

  • AZS APS
  • PKF
  • 0:6

  • (0:2)
  • AR+PR
  • 6.0 (noty 6.0 i 6.0)
  • relacja filmowa

20:00
07.03.18

  • VEA
  • Emoqa Squad
  • 2:11

  • (0:7)
  • DS+PR
  • 6.0 (noty 6.0 i 6.0)
  • relacja filmowa

21:00
08.03.18

  • Welcome Airport S
  • Budimex BT
  • 5:0

  • (0:0)
  • -
  • -
  • walkower

21:45
08.03.18

  • ALPACON
  • GWW
  • 1:6

  • (0:1)
  • PR+GB
  • 5.5 (noty 5.0 i 6.0)
  • mecz kolejki - re

 

Kolejka nr 6

20:15
12.03.18

  • PKF
  • Budimex BT
  • 21:1

  • (7:0)
  • AR+PR
  • 6.0 (noty 6.0 i 6.0)
  • relacja filmowa

20:00
14.03.18

  • VEA
  • Welcome Airport S
  • 1:5

  • (0:0)
  • PR
  • 5.5 (noty 5.0 i 6.0)
  • mecz rozegrany 26

20:45
14.03.18

  • ALPACON
  • AZS APS
  • 17:0

  • (6:0)
  • DS
  • 6.0 (noty 6.0 i 6.0)
  • relacja filmowa

21:00
15.03.18

  • Emoqa Squad
  • GWW
  • 3:6

  • (1:3)
  • DS+GB
  • 6.0 (noty 6.0 i 6.0)
  • relacja filmowa

 

Kolejka nr 7

19:30
19.03.18

  • AZS APS
  • Emoqa Squad
  • 0:9

  • (0:4)
  • AR+PR
  • 6.0 (noty 6.0 i 6.0)
  • relacja filmowa

20:00
21.03.18

  • VEA
  • ALPACON
  • 0:4

  • (0:1)
  • AR+GB
  • 5.5 (noty 6.0 i 5.0)
  • relacja filmowa

20:45
21.03.18

  • GWW
  • Budimex BT
  • 4:1

  • (3:0)
  • AR+GB
  • 6.0 (noty 6.0 i 6.0)
  • mecz kolejki - re

21:45
22.03.18

  • PKF
  • Welcome Airport S
  • 4:4

  • (2:2)
  • PR
  • 5.5 (noty 6.0 i 5.0)
  • relacja filmowa

 

ToTop